8 /812/ 449-32-25 г. Санкт-Петербург, пер. Беловодский 6, 3-й этаж

Быстрый заказ

Оптоволоконный патч-корд 62.5/125, ST-ST PC, duplex, 3х2 мм, PVC, 3 метра

875  руб. Быстрый заказ
Характеристики
Производитель (Номенклатура)
AESP
Артикул
FC-2/2-3M
  • Описание

Оптоволоконный патч-корд 62.5/125, ST-ST PC, duplex, 3х2 мм, PVC, 3 метра