8 /812/ 449-32-25 г. Санкт-Петербург, пер. Беловодский 6, 3-й этаж

Быстрый заказ

Оптоволоконный патч-корд 9/125, LC-SC UPC, duplex, 3х2 мм, PVC, 3 метра

1 240  руб. Быстрый заказ
Характеристики
Производитель (Номенклатура)
AESP
Артикул
FCS-9/4-3M
  • Описание

Оптоволоконный патч-корд 9/125, LC-SC UPC, duplex, 3х2 мм, PVC, 3 метра